Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 28.11.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10029,955132,559935,164729,955135,1647
AUDAustralija 170,189372,73575,280770,189375,2807
CADKanada 173,134475,786978,439473,134478,4394
JPYJapan 10091,491794,8198,1283--
NOKNorveška 110,735711,125111,514510,735711,5145
RUBRusija 11,19681,30091,405--
EUREvropa 1114,6438117,5834120,523114,6438120,523
SEKŠvedska 111,169111,574211,979311,169111,9793
CHFŠvajcarska 1105,024108,8332112,6424105,024112,6424
GBPVelika Britanija 1127,2063131,82136,4337127,2063136,4337
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 195,127498,5776102,027895,1274102,0278

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: