Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 24.01.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,077334,866637,655932,077337,6559
AUDAustralija 170,271372,8275,368770,271375,3687
CADKanada 178,197181,033383,869578,197183,8695
JPYJapan 10093,739697,1395100,5394--
NOKNorveška 111,410611,824512,238411,410612,2384
RUBRusija 11,5811,71851,856--
EUREvropa 1114,6003117,5388120,4773114,6003120,4773
SEKŠvedska 110,768211,158811,549410,768211,5494
CHFŠvajcarska 1105,8266109,6649113,5032105,8266113,5032
GBPVelika Britanija 1134,7569139,6445144,5321134,7569144,5321
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,6656106,3892110,1128102,6656110,1128

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: