Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 20.11.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,464635,287638,110632,464638,1106
AUDAustralija 169,753572,283474,813369,753574,8133
CADKanada 177,093479,889582,685677,093482,6856
JPYJapan 10094,368597,7912101,2139--
NOKNorveška 111,18311,588611,994211,18311,9942
RUBRusija 11,52861,66151,7944--
EUREvropa 1114,5874117,5255120,4636114,5874120,4636
SEKŠvedska 110,603410,98811,372610,603411,3726
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,3838107,1335110,8832103,3838110,8832
GBPVelika Britanija 1132,1819136,9761141,7703132,1819141,7703
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,4222106,137109,8518102,4222109,8518

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: