Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 03.07.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10030,767233,442636,11830,767236,118
AUDAustralija 169,949872,486875,023869,949875,0238
CADKanada 174,46777,167979,868874,46779,8688
JPYJapan 10093,959497,3673100,7752--
NOKNorveška 110,586510,970511,354510,586511,3545
RUBRusija 11,36541,48411,6028--
EUREvropa 1114,6413117,5808120,5203114,6413120,5203
SEKŠvedska 110,834111,22711,619910,834111,6199
CHFŠvajcarska 1106,8011110,6747114,5483106,8011114,5483
GBPVelika Britanija 1125,8769130,4424135,0079125,8769135,0079
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1101,0378104,7024108,367101,0378108,367

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: