Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 29.03.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10030,462833,111735,760630,462835,7606
AUDAustralija 162,648764,920967,193162,648767,1931
CADKanada 173,199375,854278,509173,199378,5091
JPYJapan 10094,508197,9359101,3637--
NOKNorveška 19,715510,067910,42039,715510,4203
RUBRusija 11,26291,37271,4825--
EUREvropa 1114,5755117,5133120,4511114,5755120,4511
SEKŠvedska 110,347710,72311,098310,347711,0983
CHFŠvajcarska 1106,7196110,5903114,461106,7196114,461
GBPVelika Britanija 1125,7767130,3386134,9005125,7767134,9005
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,4485106,1643109,8801102,4485109,8801

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: