Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 16.09.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,607535,442938,278332,607538,2783
AUDAustralija 170,464573,020275,575970,464575,5759
CADKanada 177,472480,282383,092277,472483,0922
JPYJapan 10095,048398,4956101,9429--
NOKNorveška 111,464211,8812,295811,464212,2958
RUBRusija 11,52961,66261,7956--
EUREvropa 1114,6733117,6136120,5539114,6733120,5539
SEKŠvedska 110,657411,043911,430410,657411,4304
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,6882107,4489111,2096103,6882111,2096
GBPVelika Britanija 1127,7977132,4328137,0679127,7977137,0679
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,5083106,2262109,9441102,5083109,9441

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: