Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 23.09.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10029,764832,35334,941229,764834,9412
AUDAustralija 169,238671,749874,26169,238674,261
CADKanada 172,862175,504878,147572,862178,1475
JPYJapan 10092,423495,775599,1276--
NOKNorveška 110,349810,725211,100610,349811,1006
RUBRusija 11,21331,31881,4243--
EUREvropa 1114,644117,5836120,5232114,644120,5232
SEKŠvedska 110,864311,258311,652310,864311,6523
CHFŠvajcarska 1105,4145109,2378113,0611105,4145113,0611
GBPVelika Britanija 1123,5498128,0309132,512123,5498132,512
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 197,1141100,6364104,158797,1141104,1587

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: