Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 19.05.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,3936,293539,19733,3939,197
AUDAustralija 170,089672,631775,173870,089675,1738
CADKanada 175,56678,306781,047475,56681,0474
JPYJapan 10092,826196,192899,5595--
NOKNorveška 111,620112,041612,463111,620112,4631
RUBRusija 11,50021,63071,7612--
EUREvropa 1115,0122117,9612120,9102115,0122120,9102
SEKŠvedska 110,553510,936311,319110,553511,3191
CHFŠvajcarska 1100,8617104,5199108,1781100,8617108,1781
GBPVelika Britanija 1130,1985134,9207139,6429130,1985139,6429
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1101,7998105,492109,1842101,7998109,1842

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: