Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 21.07.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,214936,103138,991333,214938,9913
AUDAustralija 171,28173,866376,451671,28176,4516
CADKanada 177,42580,233283,041477,42583,0414
JPYJapan 10093,768897,1697100,5706--
NOKNorveška 111,809912,238212,666511,809912,6665
RUBRusija 11,53051,66361,7967--
EUREvropa 1114,8064117,7502120,694114,8064120,694
SEKŠvedska 110,827311,2211,612710,827311,6127
CHFŠvajcarska 1102,618106,3399110,0618102,618110,0618
GBPVelika Britanija 1126,5074131,0957135,684126,5074135,684
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1100,878104,5368108,1956100,878108,1956

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: